TRANSPORTATION

ROUTE 1
Sl NoStudent NameClass & SectionPickup Point
1Rutvik LMONT II - ABargur
2Yashas GowdaMONT III - ABargur
3Harshith A GowdaMONT III - CBargur
4Bhuvan RGRADE 1 - ABargur
5Rahul GowdaGRADE 1 - ABargur
6B R Dhruvanth GowdaGRADE 1 - BBargur
7Deepa LGRADE 1 - BBargur
8Harsha ShreeGRADE 5 - ABargur
9Mithun RGRADE 7- ABargur
10Charan Gowda L SMONT II - ALakkur
11G Kavya ShreeMONT III - ALakkur
12Monika AMONT III - ALakkur
13Nischith Sai RMONT III - BLakkur
14Yashuraj KGRADE 1 - BLakkur
15Prashma KGRADE 2 - ALakkur
16Hamsalekha MMONT II - ANarayanakere
17Prarthana NMONT III - BNarayanakere
18Thanmayee HMONT III - BNarayanakere
19Anushree MMONT III - CNarayanakere
20Bhumika SMONT III - CNarayanakere
21Darshan JMONT III - CNarayanakere
22Monish Reddy MMONT III - CNarayanakere
23Karthik MGRADE 1 - BNarayanakere
24Mithun SGRADE 1 - BNarayanakere
25N S ShivaprasadhGRADE 1 - BNarayanakere
26Sahana MGRADE 1 - BNarayanakere
27Surekha PGRADE 1 - ANarayanakere
28Varshini RGRADE 1 - BNarayanakere
29Vishvas VGRADE 1 - BNarayanakere
30M NuthanGRADE 2 - BNarayanakere
31Prarthana VGRADE 2 - BNarayanakere
32Vaishnavi SGRADE 2 - BNarayanakere
33Varsha NGRADE 2 - BNarayanakere
34Yashaswini DGRADE 2 - BNarayanakere
35Kiran DGRADE 5 - ANarayanakere
36Rachana MGRADE 3 - ANarayanakere
37Vedha Shree VGRADE 3 - ANarayanakere
38Kavitha NGRADE 3 - BNarayanakere
39Shireesha SGRADE 3 - BNarayanakere
40Sindhu LGRADE 4 - ANarayanakere
41Sneha MGRADE 4 - ANarayanakere
42Yashaswini NGRADE 4 - ANarayanakere
43Praveen RGRADE 5 - ANarayanakere
44Vishnu Prasad SGRADE 6 - ANarayanakere
45Gayan SMONT II - ANarayanakere
46Shashank MMONT II - ANarayanakere
47Bhenush N BMONT III - BNarayanakere
48Srinidhi NMONT III - BNarayanakere
49Manya shreeGRADE 2 - ANarayanakere
50Shivaraj SGRADE 5 - ANarayanakere
51Thanush SGRADE 5 - ANarayanakere
52Gagan AMONT III - BPura
53Rithvik NMONT III - BPura
54Gagan RMONT III - CPura
55Madhu Shree RMONT III - CPura
56Ruthvik Gowda RMONT III - CPura
57A MithunGRADE 2 - BPura
58Raghav Gowda RGRADE 2 - BPura
59GanapriyaGRADE 3 - BPura
60Sneha RGRADE 3 - BPura
61Vikas RGRADE 3 - BPura
62Keerthana MGRADE 4 - APura
63Sai Hiteshi KMONT II - BLakkur
64Thanush MMONT II - BLakkur
65Trisha L HMONT II - BLakkur
66Geethak RMONT I - AKodur/Lakkur
67Vishruth KMONT I - ALakkur
68Mithun RMONT I - ALakkur
69Milana RMONT I - ALakkur
70Vaishnavi JigalurMONT II - APura
71Grithik Gowda HMONT I - ABargur
72Rachith kumar PMONT I - ANarayanakere
73Hanvika HMONT I - ANarayanakere
74Thanav Tej PMONT I - ANarayanakere
ROUTE 2
Sl NoStudent NameClass & SectionPickup Point
1Chethan Gowda B SGRADE 7 - ABisanahalli
2Hemacharan GGRADE 1 - BDevalapura
3D S GunojwalGRADE 2 - ADevalapura
4B N MuktheshGRADE 3 - ADevalapura
5Harshith SGRADE 3 - BDevalapura
6Bhanuja GGRADE 4 - ADevalapura
7B N HithaGRADE 5 - ADevalapura
8Indraja GGRADE 5 - ADevalapura
9Poornima D RMONT III - ADevalapura
10Tejeshwar G VMONT III - CDevalapura
11ArunkumarGRADE 1 - BDevalapura
12Krithish SGRADE 2 - BDevalapura
13Preetham SGRADE 6 - ADevalapura
14Deekshith SGRADE I -ADevalapura
15Govardhan MGRADE 3 - ADevanagundi
16Punith D RMONT II - ADevanagundi
17Akhil Gowda MMONT III - ADevanagundi
18Kushitha D PMONT III - ADevanagundi
19D R AdithiMONT III - BDevanagundi
20Yash KMONT III - BDevanagundi
21Preetham RMONT III - CDevanagundi
22SanviMONT III - CDevanagundi
23Vandana SMONT III - CDevanagundi
24Dekshith Kumar RGRADE 1 - ADevanagundi
25Dhruvanth Gowda MGRADE 1 - ADevanagundi
26Dilip D.VGRADE 1 - ADevanagundi
27Yashaswini D SGRADE 1 - ADevanagundi
28Bhanu ShreeGRADE 1 - ADevanagundi
29Bharat Gowda NGRADE 1 - ADevanagundi
30Santhosh GowdaGRADE 1 - ADevanagundi
31A T GaganGRADE 2 - ADevanagundi
32D K Pavan KumarGRADE 2 - ADevanagundi
33D S ShreyaGRADE 2 - ADevanagundi
34YathinGRADE 2 - ADevanagundi
35Harshitha SGRADE 2 - BDevanagundi
36Gagan RGRADE 3 - BDevanagundi
37N KishoreGRADE 3 - BDevanagundi
38Chirag RGRADE 4 - ADevanagundi
39Gagan SGRADE 4 - ADevanagundi
40Nithya ShreeGRADE 4 - ADevanagundi
41P BhuvanaGRADE 4 - ADevanagundi
42Jeevan Narayana D MGRADE 5 - ADevanagundi
43Likith GowdaGRADE 5 - ADevanagundi
44D A Karthik GowdaGRADE 7 - ADevanagundi
45Prathiba D MGRADE 7 - ADevanagundi
46Anishaa VGRADE 1 - ADevanagundi
47Gunanidhi K MMONT III - AKanekal
48Dinakar K RMONT III - BKanekal
49Harsha RMONT III - BKanekal
50Daivik LMONT II - ATharabahalli
51Poorvikraj AMONT III - AMakanahalli
52Bhuvan JMONT I - BMakanahalli
53Harshith Yadav RMONT I - ADevalapura
54Vindhya RMONT III - ADevalapura
55AbhishreeMONT I - ADevanagundi
56Yashmitha SMONT I - ADevanagundi
57Shushan Raj AMONT I - ADevanagundi
58Brunda SMONT II - AKanekal
59Siddharth Babu MMONT I - AKanekal
60Kishan GowdaMONT I - ADevanagundi